Home

Alantic Coast Wrestling Association National Duals

Wildwood Convention Center, 4501, Boardwalk, Wildwood, NJ.       02/9-12/2017
Thursday Night Weigh-in at the venue, February 9th from 7:00 to 9:00pm.
NO late weigh-ins,   NO Fri. Weigh-ins, Be on time.


Required Individual Entry $95,     Headgear Required,    NO Cards Required
Optional Junior Terps' Elite Team Singlet $65, (Original White or New Black)    New Black 2 piece singlets are $85
Optional Original White Short-Sleeve Dri-Fit Tee Shirt $20
Optional Fight Shorts in the New Black Colors $50,    Optional New Black LS Dri-fit Sublimated Tee shirt $45
Previous Junior Terps singlets may be "traded-in": Undamaged singlet and $40 for new Larger Singlet.
Please use PayPal Buttons. www.juniorterps.com
Checks: Junior Terps, 2818 Salisbury Ave., Edgemere, MD. 21219-1231,    410-446-0327(c)   or   E-mail

As always, we are required to provide a table worker for each match. Please consider helping out. If you can help coach or keep score or work the clock (TrackWrestling), please volunteer. Two coaches and 1 scorer per team,get free admission for both days.
Without coaches and scorers the wrestling will not happen.


2017 - Available for Teams
ES 55 Joseph Pellicci, Bitetto Trained / Junior Terps Applied   Parent
ES 60 Ethan Kerlin, NJ Applied   Parent
ES 60 Louie Gill, PA. / Junior Terps Applied   Parent
ES 60 Jared Goodson, Poquoson, VA. / Junior Terps Applied   Parent
ES 65 Milton Funkhouser, Iron Eagles / Junior Terps Applied   Parent
ES 65 Brian Box, Malvern / Junior Terps Applied   Parent
ES 65/70 Ethan Rivera, Dark Knights, PA. / Junior Terps Applied   Parent
ES 70 Andre Morero, PA. / Junior Terps Applied   Parent
         
MS 75/80 Dominic Anthony, Applied   Parent
MS 85 Sammy Gerard, Bandits, VA. / Junior Terps Applied   Parent
MS 85 Chase Williams, Iron Eagles, Applied   Parent
MS 95 Carter Gill, PA. / Junior Terps Applied   Parent
MS 95 Caleb Campos, NC. / Junior Terps Applied   Parent
MS 105 Ryder Davenport, Chambersburg, PA. / Junior Terps Applied   Parent
MS 105 Peter Kane, KT Kidz / Junior Terps Applied   Parent
MS 112 Luke Duthie, Apache, PA / Junior Terps Applied   Parent
MS 119 Esteban Matiella, Bandits, VA. / Junior Terps Applied   Parent
         

 

Wildwood Duals 2017

Grades 8 & Under (+0 lb) In Singlet,      Junior Terps Xtreme

70 *Matthew Dolan, Iron Eagles / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
75 *Luke Kunath, NC. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 8-2 Bronze
80 *Zach Espalin, Bandits VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 9-1 Silver
85 *Michael Dolan, Iron Eagles / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 8-2 Bronze
90 *Sean Coughlin, Bandits, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
95 *Patrick Jackson, Iron Eagles / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
100 *Derek Davis, Smyrna, DE. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
100 Heath Rudolph, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
105 *Owen Scott Harshbarger, Bandits, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
112 *Avery Bassett, Bison Legend / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 8-2 Bronze
119 *Brian Gordon, Bandits, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
126 *Jake Trumbower, X-Caliber / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
135 Collin Milko, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
145 *Michael Darbe, AZ / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
155        
175 *Kyonte Hamilton, Rampage / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed
230        

Coaches- Glen Dolan, Roy Jackson       Tables-Christy Dolan, Payton Jackson


Wildwood Duals 2017

Grades 6 & Under (+0 lb) In Singlet,           Tiny Terps Xtreme

50 *Grey Perry, Eastern Loudoun Wrestling / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed Parent
50 Lucas McFarland, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Withdrew
50 James Sievers, GA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Jumped Ship to Minion
55 *Jaredd Blount, GA. Storm / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 8-1 Silver
60 *Gino Schinina, Bitetto Trained / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
65 *Sebastian Degennaro, FL. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
70 *Enzo Bell, GA. Storm / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 7-2 Bronze
75 *Joseph Baisley, Charolette, NC / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
80 *Nicholas Arcadipane, Dark Knights / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
85 *Collin Guffey, Poway, CA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 7-2 Bronze
90        
95 *Mason Fashouer, Dark Knights / Junior Terps. Applied Confirmed
100        
100 Owen Robell, Dillsburg, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Jumped Ship to Malvern
105        
115 *Colby Celuck, Dark Knights / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
150        
150 Riley Robell, Dillsburg, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Jumped Ship to Malvern

Coaches -Darron Bell, Shawn Guffey,       Tables - Craig Baisley

 

 



Wildwood Duals 2016

Grades 8 & Under (+0 lb) In Singlet,      Junior Terps Xtreme

70 *Nicholas Arcadipane, Dark Knights / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
75 *Michael Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
80 *Erik Roggie, Smithfield, Y.W., VA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
85 *Cole Gorvett, Mauraders, VA. / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed Ron
90 *Heath Rudolph, Iron Eagles, WV, / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Dolan
95 *Gene Quodala, Ranger W.C., VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
100 *John Carayiannis, Ranger W.C. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed McHenry
105 *Mason Parker, Smithfield, Y.W., VA / Junior Terps
*Benjamin Smith, Smithfield, Y.W., VA / Junior Terps
Applied Confirmed Roggie
112 *Blaine Bergey, GA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
119 *Collin Brady, VA. Patriots / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Father
126 *Jesse Alvarado, Smithfield Y.W. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Roggie
135 *Joshua Frates, GA., / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Bergey
145 *Dylan Montgomery, Hanover, VA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
155      
175 *Ben Lambert, Romney, WV., / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
230 *Jack Wimmer, Chambersburg, PA/ Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron

Coaches- Glen Dolan, Bryan Roggie, Scorer -Christy Dolan


Wildwood Duals 2016

Grades 6 & Under (+0 lb) In Singlet,           Tiny Terps Xtreme

50 Anthony Andrews, Henlopen Hammers / Junior Terps Changed Teams  
55 *Joseph Gilotti, Maniacs / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Schultz
60 *Brian Box, Malvern / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed Ron
65 *Ethan Asher, Mat Cats / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Asher
70 *Joseph Baisley, NC / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Text Ron
75 *Riley Finck, Smithdield Y.W., VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
80 *Peyton Tone, Smithfield, Y.W., VA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Roggie
85 *Paul Ognissanti Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
90 *Erik McCown, Powerhouse, VA. NO Show No Call  
95 *Jackson Tone, Smithfield, Y.W., VA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Roggie
100      
105      
115      
150 *Chase Schultz, Maniacs / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed Schultz

Coaches - Scott Asher,  John Finck,       Tables - Help Please

Wildwood Duals 2016

Grades 6 & Under (+0 lb) In Singlet,           Tiny Terps Xpress

50 *Walker Amos, Young Guns / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Amos
55 *Morgon Corwine, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
60 *Seth Burns, Young Guns / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Amos
65 *Judah Aybar, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Victor
70 *Jimmy Douglas, Manchester / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Myers
75 *Matthew Walsh, Warriors / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
80 *Cole Myers, Manchester / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Myers
85 *Harrison Reed, Winfield Warriors / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
90 *Jeremiah Aybar, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Victor
95 *Jack Gruenzinger, Maniacs / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Victor
100 *Hayden Parkhurst, Maniacs / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Victor
105 *Tyberious Clayton, Moorefield Y.W., WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
115      
150 *RJ Utz, Manchester / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Myers

Coaches- Jason Myers, Victor Aybar    Tables- Help Please

Wildwood Duals 2016

Grades 6 & Under (+0 lb) In Singlet,           Tiny Terps National

50 *Jacob Perry, Iron Eagles, WV. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Dolan
55 *Alex Kadryna, Bison Legend / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Dolan
60 *Milton Funkhouser, Iron Eagles, WV. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Dolan
65 *Matthew Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Dolan
70 *Zach Starr, Iron Eagles, WV. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Dolan
75/80 *Chance Williams, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed Dolan
75/80 *Landen Harbaugh, Iron Eagles / Hunior Terps Invited Confirmed Dolan
85 *Patrick Jackson, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Dolan
90 *Jack Boumel, Iron Eagles / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Dolan
95 *Ryder Davenport, Chambersburg, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
100 *Caleb Nutter, Clarksburg, WV. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Dolan
105 *Dylan Ours, Keyser, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Dolan
115 OPEN      
150 *Nevin Milburn, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Dolan

Coaches- Anthony Regalbuto, Roy Jackson,     Tables- Payton Jackson

 

 

 

 

 

Applied Applied

Wildwood Duals 2015

Grades 8 & Under (+0 lb) In Singlet,      Team Junior Terps

70 Cole Gorvett, VA. / Junior Terps Applied
Confirmed
 
75 *Emory Taylor, Higher Calling, TN./ Junior Terps Applied
Confirmed
 
80 *Tyler Bartolomei, Buffalo / Junior Terps Applied
Confirmed
 
85  

 
90 *Joey Miller, Iron Eagles, WV. / Junior Terps Applied
Confirmed
 
95 *Austin Fogg, NJ / Junior Terps Applied
Confirmed
 
100 Cameron Robinson, SEPA / Junior Terps Applied
Confirmed
 
105 Lorenzo Lopez, Montgomery Generals / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
112 Christopher Sanchez, Montgomery Generals / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed
 
119 Chris Roybal, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
126 Bobby Hunger, Applied Confirmed  
126 Jelani Machen, Generals / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Alternate
135 *Cal Stefanko, MI / Junior Terps Applied
Confirmed
 
145 *Brian Case, MI / Junior Terps Applied
Confirmed
 
155 Dustin Swisher, Romney, WV., / Junior Terps Applied
Confirmed
 
175 Ben Lambert, Romney, WV., / Junior Terps Applied
Confirmed
 
230        
Coaches- Gary Sanchez, Scorer -
 

Wildwood Duals 2015

Grades 6 & Under (+0 lb) In Singlet,           Tiny Terps National

50 Brady Pires, Malvern Prep / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
55 *Matthew Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
60 Gavin McDowell, Team Defiant / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
65 *Delaney Ruhlman, Manchester/Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
70 *Michael Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
75 *Tyler Smith, Chambersburg/Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
80 Patrick Jackson, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
85 *Ryder Davenport, Chambersburg, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
90 *Gene Quodala, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
95 *Tristan Ruhlman, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
100 Ian Ferguson, Williamsport / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
105 *Charlie Tibbits, NY / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
115 *Nevin Milburn, Iron Eagles, WV/ Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
150        
Coaches - Anthony Regalbuto, Glen Dolan,      Scorer - Christy Dolan
 

Wildwood Duals 2015

Grades 6 & Under (+0 lb) In Singlet,           Tiny Terps Xtreme

50 *Ethan Uhorchuk, Higher Calling, TN./ Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
55 *Trey Kimball, Camden YW / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
60 Ethan Asher, Mat Cats / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
65 Luke Hileman, Young Guns / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
70 *CJ Boyce, Smitty's Barn, NH / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
75 *Lane Aikey, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
80 Paul Ognissanti, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
85 *Gregory Hotaling, Journeyman NY/Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
90 *Tommy Dressler, Iron Eagle, PA/ Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
95 Kadari Machen, Generals / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
95 Mason Dubois, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Scorpions
100        
100 Brenden Severs, OMP, OH / Junior Terps
Applied Confirmed Withdrew
105 *Isaac Van Meter, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
115        
150        
Coaches - Scott Asher     Scorer - ???


 



Weight

Wildwood Duals 2014

Grades 8 & Under (+0 lb) in singlet,      Junior Terps
70 MIchael Alberti- (Iroquois) / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
75 John Lafferty, Smitty's Barn / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
80 Ethan Bohan, Warhawks / Junior Terps
Applied
Confirmed
 
85 Nick Natarcola, Smyrna /Junior Terps
Applied
Confirmed
 
90 Cameron Robinson, SEPA / Junior Terps
Applied
Confirmed
9-1 Silver
95 Andrew Shaffer, Rampage / Junior Terps Applied
Confirmed  
100 Coy Strong, Belator, GA. / Junior Terps
Applied Confirmed
 
105 Trent Corbin, WV. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
112 Jacob Jones, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
119 Jack Connelly, MD Eagles / Junior Terps
Applied
Confirmed  
126 Dylan Istre, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
135 Cameron Pine, Charlestown, WV. / Junior Terps
Applied
Confirmed
8-2 Bronze
145 Nick Nucero, Junior Terps      
155 Tristin Breen, Rampage / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed 8-2 Bronze
175 Russ Peirce, Stafford Wrestling Club / Junior Terps
Invited
Confirmed 9-1 Silver
250 Blake Miller, Preston M.C. / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed  
Coaches - Matt Shaffer, ??? Scorer - Daniel Natarcola
 
Weight

Wildwood Duals 2014

     
Grades 6 & Under (+0 lb) in singlet,           Tiny Terps WHITE
50 Matthew Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps
Applied
Confirmed
9-1 Silver
55 Jason Shaffer, Rampage / Junior Terps
Applied
Confirmed
 
60 Michael Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps
Applied
Confirmed
9-1 Silver
65 Carson Porter, Smitty's Barn, NH
Applied
Confirmed
 
70 Patrick Jackson, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied
Confirmed
 
75 Joey Miller, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied
Confirmed
9-1 Silver
80 Bobby Lesser, Malvern / Junior Terps

Invited

Confirmed

85 Jackson Gray, OMP, PA./ Junior Terps
Applied
Confirmed
8-2 Bronze
90

 
95  

 
100 David Pierson, Redwawk W.C. NJ / Junior Terps
Applied
Confirmed
 
105 Chris Roybal, Warhawks / Junior Terps
Applied Confirmed
 
115   Applied Confirmed  
150 Dylan Craighton, Smyrna / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
Coaches - Anthony Regalbuto, Glen Dolan,      Scorer - Christy Dolan
 
 

Wildwood Duals 2014

     
Grades 6 & Under (+0 lb) in singlet,            Tiny Terp RED
50 Gabe Lewis, Iron Eagle, PA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
55 Aiden Lewis, Iron Eagle, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 10-1 Silver
60 NaSir Wilkinson, Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 11-0 Gold
65 Carson Alberti- (Iroquois), NY/ Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 10-1 Silver
70 Andy Lucinski, Cobra Wrestling, NY / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
75 Maximus Bentley, Queen Annes M.C./ Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
80 Sam Smirnoff, Rampage / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
85 Ethan Ferro, Superior W.A., / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 9-2 Bronze
90 Connor Polacek, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
95 Clayton Ulrey, JuniorTerps Applied Confirmed 9-2 Bronze
100      
105 Kyonte Hamilton, Predators / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 9-2 Bronze
115
 
150 Ben Lambert, Romney, WV., / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 9-2 Bronze
Coaches - James Hamilton, Bobby Lewis, Scorer - Dee Wilkinson

 

 

 

Weight Wildwood Duals 2012 Applied Confirmed Results
Grades 8 & Under (+0 lb) in singlet, ONE MS Team, Listed In NO particular order
70 Aaron Black, Hagerstown PAL / Junior Terps, 1999 (7)
Jarrott Jacobs, Predators / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Applied
NA
Confirmed 9-1 Silver
75 Danny Bertoni, Hagerstown PAL / Junior Terps, 1999 (7)
Joe Thomas, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 19xx (7)
Applied
Applied
Confirmed
8-2 Bronze
80 Kyle McDonald, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 1999 (7)
James Allen, Predators / Junior Terps, 1998 (7)
Jake Taylor, Malvern, PA. / Junior Terps, 1999 (7)
Applied Confirmed  
85 Daniel Planta, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 1998 (7)
Joshua Kendrick, Vipers / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Dallion Whitley, Upper Marlboro / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Justin Beckley, Williamsport / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Applied
Applied
Confirmed  
90 Jonathan Gabriel, Bedford, PA. / Junior Terps, 1997 (8)
Austin Wise, Waynesboro, PA. / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Applied Confirmed 9-1 Silver
95 Michael Doetsch, Dundalk Hawks / Junior Terps, 1997 (8)
Isaiah Brooks, Renegade Force / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Jake Hanks, Westlake Jrs./ Junior Terps, 1999 (7)
Applied
Applied
Confirmed
Alternate
 
100 Quinn Devaney, McDonogh / Junior Terps, 1997 (7)
Paul Hutton, Montgomery Generals / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Jake Makosy, Predators / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Applied
Applied
NA
Confirmed  
105 Braeden Alevizatos, Kolat / Junior Terps, 1998 (7)
Noah Kalishman, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 1999 (7)
Riley Bakewell, McDonogh / Junior Terps, 1998 (7)
Applied
NA
NA
Confirmed  
112 Kevin Budock, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 1997 (8)
Logan McKoy, Predators / Junior Terps, 1999 (7)
Applied
NA
Confirmed 8-2 Bronze
119 Brady Daniel, Kolat / Junior Terps, 1999 (7)
Chase DeMaille, Predators / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Logan Garland, Manchester / Junior Terps. 1998 (8)
Applied Confirmed

126 Quinn Abrams, Smitty's Barn, NH, Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Elliott Pedigo, VA., Junior Terps, 1997 (8)
Parker Mellott, Predators / Junior Terps,   1998 (8)
Applied Confirmed  
135 Austin Kraisser, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Austin Ross, Rising Sun / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Applied
Applied
Confirmed 9-1 Silver
145 Brian Hennessy, Rampage / Junior Terps 1998 (7)
Ryan Shubert, Predators / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Applied
NA
Confirmed  
155 Dalton Grace, Renegade Force, PA. / Junior Terps, 1999 (7)
Josh Simon, Vipers / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Applied
NA
Confirmed  
175 Bryce Scott, Smithsburg Y. W. / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Kevin Snyder, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Applied
NA
Confirmed  
200 Bryce Town, Brookville, PA / Junior Terps, 1997 (8)
Dant'e Marasco, Team Chincheck,
Evan Bender, Chambersburg
Plevon Pryor, Kolat / Junior Terps, 1997 (8)
Josh Colello, Renegade Force / Junior Terps PA, 1997 (8)
INVITED
INVITED

NA
NA

NA
OPEN
Medical
 
270 OPEN OPEN  
 


Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed Results
Grades 6 & Under (+0 lb) in singlet, TWO ES Teams, In NO particular order
50 NaSir Wilkinson, Junior Terps, 2002 (4)
Joseph Couch, Junior Terps, 2002 (3)
Applied
Applied
Confirmed
Confirmed
9-0 Gold
7=2 Bronze
55 Sammy Starr, Team Pride / Junior Terps, 2003 (3)
Luke Lacaria, Team Pride, PA. 2001 (4)
Connor Redinger, Pit Bull, PA./ Junior Terps, 2003 (3)
Gianni Martini, Pit Bull, PA./ Junior Terps, 2002 (3)
Applied
Applied
Applied
Applied
Confirmed
Confirmed
Confirmed
Confirmed
Moved to 60
Weight issues
60 Connor Redinger, Pit Bull, PA./ Junior Terps, 2003 (3)
Luke Kowalski, B&O Outlaws / Junior Terps, 2000 (5)
Jacob Gardner, Quest PA. / Junior Terps, 2002 (4)
Sean Vosburgh, Rampage / Junior Terps, 2001 (4)

Applied
Applied
Applied
Applied
Confirmed
Confirmed
Confirmed

8-2 Bronze
Schedule Issue
65 Jeffrey Henline Jr, Hagerstown PAL / Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
Rick Couch, Junior Terps, 2000 (5)
Mathew Jun, Titans / Junior Terps, 2001 (4)
Partick Demark, Iron Eagles, PA./ Junior Terps
Corbin Hopkins, Renegade Force PA. / Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
Applied
Applied
NA

NA
Applied
Confirmed
Confirmed


Confirmed
Poached
70 Brian Stuart, Renegade Force, MD/ Junior Terps, 1999 (6)
Ray Kable, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
Applied
Applied
Confirmed
Confirmed
10-0 Gold
75 Tyler Griffiths, All American / Junior Terps, 1999 (6)
Jo-Jo Aragona, Delaware Valley / Junior Terps, 2000 (6)

Sean Scott, Warriors / Junior Terps, 2001 (5)

Kaden Cassidy, TYW, Junior Terps, 2000 (5)
Isaac Van Meter, WV / Junior Terps, 2002 (3)
Applied
Applied
Applied
Applied
NA
Confirmed
Confirmed
Confirmed
Confirmed

9-1 Silver
8-1 Silver
NA
Poached
NUWAY Duals
80 Alexander LaVeck, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
Kyonte Hamilton, Forestville Wrestling, 2002 (3)
Applied
Applied
Confirmed
Confirmed
 
85 Jack Parr, Manchester / Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
Will Jefferson, Frederick Co. M.C. / Junior Terps, 2000 (5)
Joshua Small, Catoctin Youth / Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
Applied
Applied
Applied
Confirmed
Confirmed
Confirmed
Medical
90 Dylan Blau, Manchester / Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
Cameron Pine, Charlestown, WV. / Junior Terps (6)
Applied
Applied
Confirmed
Confirmed
 
95 Aaron Brooks, Renegade Force, MD/ Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
Luke McGonigal, 4M / Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
AJ Lonski, Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ / Junior Terps
Applied
Applied
NA
Confirmed
Confirmed

9-1 Silver
7-2 Bronze

Drill Masters
100 Ian  Blankenship, Storm Wrestling, GA /Junior Terps,2000 (6)
Dalton Jackson, Jefferson, WV. / Junior Terps, 1999 (6)
Applied
Applied
Confirmed
Confirmed
8-2 Bronze
7-2 Silver
105 Caleb Hetrick, Brookville Area, Pa. / Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
Darius Evans, PA. / Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
Ben Lambert, Romney, WV., / Junior Terps, 2002 (4)
Mason Hall, East Norriton / Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
Applied
Applied
NA
Applied
Confirmed
Confirmed

Confirmed
Poached
110

Matthew Fanelli, Exeter MC / Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
Danny Starr, Team Pride, Pa. / Junior Terps, 1999 (6)
Donovan O'Boyle , Pittston Pa. / Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
Kevin Makosy, Predators / Junior Terps, 2001 (5)

Applied
Applied
Applied
NA
Confirmed
Confirmed
Confirmed
 
120 Anthony Zaitsev, Iron Eagles, PA / Junior Terps, 1999 (6)
Drew Peters, Smitty's Barn / Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
Alex O'Neill, Exeter Mat Club, Junior Terps, 1999 (6)
Jordan Pryor, Junior Terps, 2000 (5)
Dustin Swisher, Romney, WV., / Junior Terps, 2001 (5)
Applied
Applied
Applied
NA
NA
Confirmed
Confirmed
Confirmed
Medical
150 Keith Felton, Junior Terps, 1999 (6)
Ivan Balavage, Pittston Pa. / Junior Terps, 1999 (6)
Josiah Jones, Young Guns, PA., 1999 (6)
Applied
Applied
NA
Confirmed
Confirmed
No Show
Young Guns