2022 Virginia Challenge
21st National Holiday Duals
Virginia Beach Sports Center
Virginia Beach, Virginia
December 8-10, 2022

#1 Age Group Duals in the Country

For additional information contact
Frank Lipoli 757-214-3192        flipoli12@gmail.com

Junior Terps HOME    Junior Terps E-Mail

MS Girls Weight Classes 50, 55, 60, 65, 70, 75, 80, 86, 92, 98, 104, 110, 116, 122, 128, 136, 145 (+1)
Grades 8 and UNDER Only.

ES Weight Classes 48, 52, 56, 60, 64, 68, 72, 76, 80, 84, 88, 92, 96, 100, 110, 130 (+1)
Grades 6 and UNDER Only.

MS Weight Classes 72, 76, 80, 84, 88, 92, 96, 100, 105, 110, 115, 120, 130, 140, 160, 210 (+1)
Grades 8 and UNDER Only.

Wrestlers may wrestle on ONE and only ONE VAC Team. Violations are cause for wrestlers to be removed from the event.

2022 Virginia Challenge Holiday Duals - "Free Agents" (Wrestlers Seeking Teams), E-Mail to add OR remove from List

Please UPDATE your information when "NO Longer" available.

 

 

Girls 50,

Girls 55,

Girls 60,

Girls 65, Savannah Phelan, VA., Sara Phelan,  540-819-5444,  National Champ, Multi time State Placer
Girls 65, Jasmine Buck, Sahuarita, AZ., Joselyn "Josie" Buck, 224-795-0432, USA Wrestling National Champ, State Champ, Preseason National Champ
Girls 65, Brooklyn Murray, Smittys Barn, Kingston, NH., Kate Murray, 617-910-8910, Multi State Placer (Boys), New England Champion & OW (Girls)

Girls 70, McKenzie Astorino, Curwensville, PA., Michael Astorino, 814-577-5260, Track 1675976132

Girls 75,

Girls 80, Micaiah Cortez, Los Banos, CA., Jesse Cortez, 209-704-1761, State  Placer

Girls 86,

Girls 92, Emma Gutierrez, Albuquerque, New Mexico, Jgutierre8@gmail.com , 213-884-8908, 2021 State Champ., 8x National Tournament Champion, VAC Experienced

Girls 98, Abigail Gonzalez, Miami, FL., Rafael Cater,  Manuel Parra, 786-368-6917, Preseason National Finalist, State Finalist

Girls 98/104, Kara-Lynn Dover, Gainesville, GA., Roundtree Wrestling, Micah Goss, USAW National Team Member 4X.

Girls 104,

Girls 110, Jocelyn Mendoza, Cormier Academy, CA., Daniel Mendoza, Track 985971135
Girls 110,  Kennedy Unrue, Fredonia, PA.,  Danielle Merenick,  716-713-8761, Track # 25768135

Girls 116,

Girls 122,

Girls 128, Girls 128,  Erika Sleznikow, Marshfield, WI.,  David Sleznikow, State Place Winner Folkstyle,  State Champion Freestyle

Girls 128/136, Kelynn Dunn,  Powerhouse, Fredericksburg, VA, Jillian and J.P. Dunn, 540-920-8396, Multi-tournament Placements

Girls 136,

Girls 145, Willa Dunn,  Powerhouse, Fredericksburg, VA, Jillian and J.P. Dunn, 540-920-8396,  State Finalist,   Multi-tournament Placements

 

 

Williamsburg Wrestling Club, Virginia,  Ron Kavanaugh,  757-812-8426
ES 48,  Brandon Kavanaugh, Williamsburg W.C., VA.
ES 60, Ethan Pope, Williamsburg W.C., VA.,  
ES 64, LJ Slokovitz, Williamsburg W.C., VA.,
ES 72, Luke Strumke, Williamsburg W.C., VA.,
ES 96, Jack Strumke, Williamsburg W.C., VA.,

ES 48, Kolby Plitzen, Wauseon, OH., Blake Plitzen, 419-283-9222,
ES 48,  Jake Silverstein, Oakland, NJ.,  Jason Silverstein, 551-580-0200, NJ State Place Winner 2022

ES 48/52,  Walker Kozielec, Bedford PA,  Sean Kozielec, 814-341-9135

ES 52, Jackson Wells, VB Fighthouse, Virginia, Cwells@norfolkbearings.com,  757-749-3195, VAC Duals Experienced 
ES 52, Landon Walker, Grayson, Ga., Amanda Walker, 786-253-3416
ES 52, Blaze Murray, Spartanburg, SC., Bryan Murray, 864-809-5286, State Champion,  SE regional AAU 1st place

ES 56, Conner Haynes, Virginia Beach, VA.,   Mike Haynes , 757-439-3719,
ES 56,  Jack Brown, Flint Township, MI., Team Donahoe, Rachel Brown, 248-862-4367,  State Champ.  Folk & FS, USAW National Folkstyle Champ. 2022, Iron Elite Champion

ES 56/60,  Keagan Seidel, Team Port City Pirates, Wilmington, NC., Katie Seidel, 910-520-4153 , Track Wrestling #710008135

ES 60, Jodeci Gutierrez, Albuquerque, New Mexico, Jgutierre8@gmail.com , 213-884-8908, 2021 State Champ., 10x National Tournament Champion, VAC Experienced
ES 60, Garrett Raley, Tampa, FL. , Jay Raley,    407-687-2323,  Spartan National Champ, 2021 I-64 Champ, FL & GA State Champ
ES 60, Kenny Hartman, Wauseon, OH., Grace Hartman, 419-388-1647, Track 308468135
ES 60, Yusuf Mirza, MN.,  Ibragim Mirzoyev, 612-443-5363, State Placer, State Champion, Nationally Experienced
ES 60, Braxton Sharples - Westshore WC, OH., Brandon Sharples, 520-269-3463,  USAW GR Nat'l Champ.  USAW FS Nat'l Finalist, 6th ranked 60lb-Mobbin National Youth Rankings
ES 60, Ronin Barro, NY., Ria Barro, 917-623-1497,  2X State Champion
ES 60,  Ian Weber, Germantown, WI., Justin Weber, 414-217-9266, 4x state champion, USA Wrestling National Triple Crown Winner

ES 64,  Crew Musselman,  PA.,  Jarrett Musselman,  PA. state place winner
ES 64, Dylan Verceles, MD., Avelino Verceles, 443-668-5202, 2x State Placer
ES 64,  Alec Alfortish, New Orleans, LA.,  Blake Alfortish,  State Champion,  Folkstyle Nationals 3rd Place
ES 64, Killian Ormond, Fayetteville, NC., Brendan Ormond, 513-237-5149,  Multi-time State Placer
ES 64,  Ethan Encarnacion,  Silver Spring, MD.,  Ed Encarnacion,  240-533-8402
ES 64,  Collin Artman,  Weirton, WV., Jamie Artman, 412-628-5818, Multi State Placer, 2X State State Finalist, USAW Freestyle National Champ.
ES 64,  Miles Kincaid, Midlothian Miners Youth Wrestling Club, VA.,  Kennon Kincaid, 703-915-7746, Track  1049726135 , 28-12
ES 64, Nehemiah Cortez, Los Banos, CA., Jesse Cortez, 209-704-1761, State Triple Crown Champion
ES 64, Eli Tomasik, Carolina Reapers, Myrtle Beach, SC., Nora Tomasik, Track #966380135 

ES 64/68,  Ethan Guzman, NJ., Glorivette Santiago, 973-855-7655,
ES 64/68, Caleb Heyder, Bear River City, UT., Sanderson Wrestling Academy, Alex Heyder, Tulsa National Placer,  Reno WOW Placer

ES 68, Nick Rubio, New Mexico Beast, Rio Rancho, NM., lat2801@icloud.com , Track 136696135,
ES 68, Luke Beck,  Virginia Beach Fighthouse, VA.,    zacnbec@aol.com,  757-334-1204,  NHSCA Duals experience, National Tournament Placewinner
ES 68, Logan Brickley, Virginia Beach FightHouse, VA., Thomas Jessee,  207-522-5494, Track 1831751132,  VA State Champ.,  VAC & NHSCA Experienced.
ES 68,  Caleb Judice,  Barataria , LA.,  Chad Judice, 504-416-9432, 
ES 68,  Cash McClurg, Chula vista, CA., David McClurg,  National Duals Experienced
ES 68,  Christopher Baldo, Bitetto Trained,  NJ.,  Christopher Baldo,   State Qualifier,  National Duals experienced.
ES 68, Charles Cooper, Baltimore, MD., Joseph D Cooper,  757-534-8734, 3x State Champion, MAWA National Champion, VAC Experience 3yrs 
ES 68, JJ Sullivan, Monroe, NY., Gail Sullivan, 845-325-4363, 
ES 68, Brison Romero, Larkspur, CO.,  Jason Romero, 303-596-2071
ES 68,  Dominik Coleman, Fredericksburg , VA., Ronald Coleman, 267-349-0853
ES 68,  Owen Macoff, Winchester, VA., Stacey Macoff, 540-303-6077

ES 68/72, Richard Haase, Maple Shade, NJ.,  Nicole Haase, 856-979-7598, 
ES 68/72, Dominic Velardi, Fairfield, NJ.  Kristin Velardi,  Pete Velardi, 973-951-4946
ES 68/72,  Jonathan Bexfield, Herriman, UT.,  Nathan Bexfield,  801-787-8303, 3x State champ, Multi All American, National duals experienced

ES 72, Cayden Clark, Chesapeake, VA.,   Drew Clark, 757-880-5066, Track 316565135
ES 72, Jaxon Kraemer, Rockwall, TX., Justin Kraemer,  214-514-2680,  Multi Time Placer in WOW Tournaments
ES 72,  Joseph Colardo, Cranston, RI,  Michael Colardo,  401-323-4082,  5X State Champ, Multi National Champ,
ES 72, Julian McCrimmon , Baltimore, MD., Joseph D Cooper,  757-534-8734
ES 72, Jett Johnson,  NBWA Team, Fl.,  Jason Johnson,  321-302-3834   

ES 76, Mason Plitzen, Wauseon, OH., Blake Plitzen, 419-283-9222,
ES 76, Kai Weiss, Louisburg, KS., Justin Weiss , 913-837-0829,    2022 Kansas state champ, 3rd place World of Wrestling All-Star rankings
ES 76,  Brennen Veverka,  Imler, PA.,  Clifford Veverka,  814-330-6536,  PA State Placer GR, PA Area II Champion
ES 76, Mason Irwin, Maple Shade, NJ.,  Stephanie Irwin,  856-571-3827, 
ES 76, Elijah Ledlow,  Higher Calling WC, TN., Jake Ledlow, 734-646-6321,  Track  73116132
ES 76, Jake Luik, Gainesville, VA., Jake Luik, 571-238-4896, State Finalist 2X,  State Champion 1X
ES 76,  Ayden Hudson, Ashland, OH.,  Shane Hudson, 567-241-6509
ES 76, AJ Bechlem, Independence, OH.,  Adam Bechlem,  216-319-1374,  Multi X State Champ., TOC Champ, Powerade Champ
ES 76,  Korvin Bayles, Westlake WC, Utah., Ammon Bayles, 435-881-5576
ES 76, Presley Sandobal, Roseville OH., Meleana Sandobal, 808-206-2169

ES 76/80, Kade Morrison, Jacksonville, NC.,  Kaylee Morrison,  620-797-9655,  Track  164597135

ES 80, Luca Seramone, Bear, DE., Chris Seramone,   Track 647894096
ES 80, Xander Parra, Virginia Beach Fighthouse, VA., Jose Parra , 912-398-3117, track 402972135
ES 80, Ethan Raley, Tampa, FL. , Jay Raley, 407-687-2323, Six years experience, Super 32 Placer, 3 years dual teams experience.
ES 80,  Case Gustafson, Scorpions, Tampa Fl., Bret Gustafson,  813-326-0009, Reno World Finalist, Ranked #4 WOW All Star Rankings, State Champion
ES 80, Fernando Jimeno, TX., Fernando Jimeno Sr.,  626-253-3137
ES 80, Eli Oberheim, Montoursville, PA.,   Brenda Oberheim,    570-772-1860
ES 80/MS 80, Seth Hopkins, Chester, VA., Sedgric Hopkins, 804-6919661, Virginia Kids State Champion, I 64 FINAL 4 Placer, Tyrant Daystar Open Placer, Mike Walter Tourn't Champ.

ES 80/84, Barrett Casteel, Minion Training Center, Chattanooga TN., Donald Casteel, 423-994-6387
ES 80/84, Grant Davis, Honey Badger / Threestyle,  Bentonville, AR., Lewis Davis, 404-536-5082,  9-1 Last year at VAC,

ES 84, Teo Triscaro, Chagrin Falls, OH., Joe Triscaro, 440-289-3407, OAC Champ, Multiple time OAC/Ohway Placer, TOC and Super32 placer
ES 84, Jack Howard, Elite Wrestling Academy, Memphis, TN., Rob Howard, 802-370-9684
ES 84, Matthew DeAngelo, Beach Boyz Wrestling Club, VA., Mark DeAngelo, 757-814-8476, Track 1168274096
ES 84, Beckhem Fields, Stillwater, OK., Mitch Fields, 940-923-9881
ES 84, Ryan Farissier, Milford, DE.,  Jen Farissier, 302-249-1232, 

ES 88,

ES 92,

ES 96,

ES 100,

ES 110,

ES 130,



MS 72,  Cayden Clark, Chesapeake, VA.,   Drew Clark, 757-880-5066, Track 316565135
MS 72, Jaxon Kraemer, Rockwall, TX., Justin Kraemer,  214-514-2680,  Multi Time Placer in WOW Tournaments
MS 72,  Jake Margolis, Boynton Beach,  FL.,  Adam Margolis 
MS 72, Boone Maugho, Cleveland, TN., Katy Maughon, 423-504-7346

MS 72/76,  Derik Kiefer,  GA.,  Ranjani Kiefer,  630-638-0800,  6X State Placer,  2X State Champ.,  Multi-time National Placer

MS 76, Zandon Ness, CO., John Ness, 303-324-3830, State Champion., AA at USAW Folkstyle Nationals, 6X RMN National Champion
MS 76, Cooper Sandoval, Nevada Elite, Reno, NV., 719-242-6846, Track 536880096 , State Champion, VAC experienced.
MS 76, Chase Young,  Travis Young, 201-370-8375, State Medalist, NUWAY National Champ.

MS 80,  Evan Restivo, Midlothian, TX.,  Mike Restivo , 303-710-1299,  Multiple time placer WOW tournaments. Track profile 84022132
MS 80,  Ryland Aston, GA.  Parent,  404-218-6900,  Track #1145901096,  Multi-State Placer, National AA.
MS 80, Ziggy Sandobal, Roseville OH., Meleana Sandoball, 808-206-2169
MS 80, Brighton Prine, Valdosta, GA., Greg Prine, 404-290-2057
MS 80/ES 80, Seth Hopkins, Chester, VA., Sedgric Hopkins, 804-6919661, Virginia Kids State Champion, I 64 FINAL 4 Placer, Tyrant Daystar Open Placer, Mike Walter Tourn't Champ.

MS 80/84, Joshua Golightly, VA., Joshua.golightly@yahoo.com, 571-276-1324, Track 464262132
MS 80/84, Eli Mendoza, Cormier Academy, CA., Daniel Mendoza, Track 944481135
MS 80/84, Charlie Mutschler, Pasadena, MD., Charles Mutschler, 410-991-7786, Track 1027969132
MS 80/84, Braxton Baker, Maple Valley, WA., Kim Baker, 509-496-6367,  Multi-Time State Winner & Placer, Track 1166891096
MS 80/84,  Michael Santoro, Salisbury, NC.,  Christopher Santoro, 804-833-1279, Multi Year State Placer, VAC /  National Experienced  

MS 84, Camron Smith, Ricky Smith Jr.,  717-542-8113,  PJW State Finalist
MS 84, Mateo Gallegos, PA., Gabriel Gallegos,  970-371-7615,  2X PA State Finalist (2021/2022)
MS 84, RJ Phelan, VA., Sara Phelan, 540-819-5444, Multi Year State Placer, VA National Team member
MS 84, Issac Weber, Germantown, WI., Juntin Weber,  414-217-9266, 7x State Champion, 

MS 84/88, Skiles Burkhead, VA., Larry Burkhead, 757-589-0604, State Placer 3rd, VAC Experienced, Nationally Experienced.
MS 84/88, Nathaniel Trieu, Mat Deamon Wrestling, WA., Joe Trieu, 425-530-1233, Track 911542135

MS 88,  Lucas Schulz, OH., Kale Schultz,  216-269-0278, Multi-Time State Placer
MS 88, Cole Caniglia, NE., Jesse Caniglia, 402-968-3825,  5X State Champion, Silver Medal in 2021 VAC.

MS 92, Tommy Bauer, The Wrestling Factory, OH., Tommy Bauer, 419-606-0430,  Track 1042080096
MS 92, Jack Bratton, Waynesville, OH., Joe Bratton , 937-654-4373, Ohio Multi State Placer, VAC Duals Experience
MS 92, Joseph Vassar, American Dream, Parkton, MD.,  Alan Vassar,  410-245-4093,  State Finalist, 4X State Placer
MS 92, Gabe Oberheim, Montoursville, PA., Mark Oberheim,  570-772-1860, State Finalist, MAWA Eastern Nationals 3rd Place

MS 96, Tigh Coyle, Malvern Prep, PA., Brian Coyle, 610-639-0888,  National Level experience wrestler
MS 96, Leland Cline, VA Patriots WC, VA., Jesse Cine, 703-740-7955
MS 96, Andres Rojas, Miami Wrestling Club, Miami, Fl., Alfonso Rojas,  786-314-6277, 

MS 100, Guardian Miller, The Wrestling Factory, OH., Wade Miller, 419-651-2582, Track 1045896096 
MS 100, Holt Quincy, Tarboro, NC., Hunter Quincy, 252-266-6457, Track 1891585096
MS 100,  Nico Marchetti, NJ.,  Thomas Marchetti,  908-337-0919,  5X State Finalist, 2X State Champion
MS 100, Justin Williamson, Hobart, IN.  Tom Williamson,  4x Indiana state champ, 3x Tulsa all-American, 2x USA wrestling all-American
MS 100, Christian Stocker, West Caldwell, NJ., Michelle Stocker,  862-223-9494
MS 100, River Hibler, Scorpions, North Haledon, NJ.,  J Y Lym, 914-218-7731, 2x NJ State Placer
MS 100, Jacob Vincent, Pocatello, ID., Andy Vincent, 217-549-1203,  MS State Placer and 12U Sate Champion in 2022

MS 105, Tommy Marchetti, NJ.,  Thomas Marchetti,  908-337-0919,  4X NJ State Placer
MS 105, Marcus Killgore, Dominate WC, Sahuarita, AZ., mkillgore122@gmail.com 520-870-0604, Track 2097625009 
MS 105, Nolan Savage,  Lykens, PA., Nick Savage,  2X State Placer, AA at VAC Holiday Duals,  AA at McDonogh Duals 
MS 105, Carter Kozielec, Bedford PA, Sean Kozielec, 814-341-9135, State Placer
MS 105, Jekai Sedgwick, NC.,  Avanti Norwood(Mom), 770-906-0532, NC rookie State Champ, NC 2022 14U USAW National Duals Team 

MS 105/110, Ty Eversman, Loveland, CO., Joe Eversman, 303-548-9734, Colorado 12U State Champion in 2022

MS 110, Jayden Maillard, Copley, OH., Stephen Maillard, 330-329-3642, Track 1449842096
MS 110, Owen Marshall, Mat Demon Wrestling, WA., Shane Marshall, 253-261-3338, Track 152880300
MS 110,  Andrew Bonita,  Mahwah, NJ,  Andrew Bonita, 917-822-5527, Multi-time NJ/NY state placer Folk/FS/GR
MS 110, Teigan Newell, Crown Point, IN., Eric Newell, 219-455-2985, State Placer, 6-1 Virginia beach duals,  8-0 Bear duals, 6-0 Full Throttle duals, Winter Thrones 5-0
MS 110,  Gavin Dailey,  Media, PA., Lisa Dailey,  267-971-4421,  PA State Qualifier 2022,  National Duals Experienced

MS 115, Jacob Lootans Jr., Eau Claire, WI., Jake Lootans,  Multiple National Championships from RMN, Nuway, USA Wrestling
MS 115, Isaac Leonard,  Saint Michael, MN., Jeremy Leonard,  2X State Champion, VAC Silver Medalists in 2021
MS 115, Murk Romano, Larkspur, CO., Jason Romano, 615-591-6861

MS 120, Elliott Crews, Lexington, VA., Brian Crews
MS 120, Kylan Ooton, Prodigy Wrestling, Oklahoma, Jeremy Ooton, Track # 206159135

MS 130, Gavin Wells, , Mat Deamon Wrestling, WA., Riki Wells, 206-265-0818, Track 1163357096
MS 130, Nicholas Arado, Charlotte, North Carolina, Frank E. Arado,  704-654-5018, Wildwood AA,  I-64 All-American
MS 130, Austin Ellis, Kaysville, UT., Sanderson Wrestling Academy, Paul Ellis, 715-781-4703, Tulsa National Champion, 4X Tulsa Nationals Placer
MS 130,  Shane Terrillion, Smithfield Youth Wrestling, Suffolk, VA., Russell Terrillion, 757-986-9099, Track 724137096

MS 140, Max Cable, Pigeon Forge, Sevierville, TN., Dwayne Cable, 865-607-9792, Track 920901132 
MS 140, Max Weimer, weimer197@hotmail.com, 478-235-1933, Ohio State Placer, VAC Duals Experience
MS 140, Brieon Mayfield, Buffalo Valley Wrestling Club, Fayetteville, NC., Trevor Mayfield, 757-633-0657, State Finalist, Track Wrestling# 1055471135 
MS 140, Bailey Holman, Poway, CA.  Patrick Holman,  619-253-2340, Track 1574492009
MS 140, Mason Carnrite, OR., Josh Carnrite, (503) 457-6032,  2X Oregon State Champ, USAW Nationals All-American (5th), Trackwrestling 132560135
MS 140, Jake Hughes, East Liverpool, OH., Jim Hughes, 330-383-3297, Multi Time State Champion.
MS 140, Mason Basile, Tampa, FL., Christine Basile, 352-650-9029, 2022 National MS Duals AA,  USAW Schoolboy Duals 16-0, 

MS 160, Eaghan Fleshman, Inwood, IA., Michael Fleshman, 3 State titles, 2 X Greco State Champ, Multi X National AA
MS 160, Logan Mumy, Hickory, NC., Ryan Mumy, 828-217-1744,  State Champion
MS 160, Colin Bauswell, Smithfield Wrestling Club, Suffolk, VA., Cory Bauswell,   757-647-7872, State Finalist

MS 210,


 

 

 

 

2021 Virginia Challenge Holiday Duals - "Free Agents" (Wrestlers Seeking Teams), E-Mail to add OR remove from List

Please UPDATE your information when "NO Longer" available.

 

ES 48, Dozier L. Young IV, Pittsburgh, PA.,     ydozier95@gmail.com,     412-916-7652

ES 52,

ES 56, Benex Velasco, Tar River W.C., NC.,     benexvelasco07@yahoo.com,     State Champion, Plenty of National Duals experience.
ES 56,  Savannah Phelan,  Legacy Stafford, VA.,      saraphelan06@yahoo.com,       Multiple Florida State Championships 

ES 60, Kruize Pawlus, Cape May Court House, NJ.,     Yourremaxbroker@gmail.com,
ES 60, Luke Beck, Virginia Beach Fighthouse, VA.,     Zacnbec@aol.com     757-334-1204,     State Champion, National Tournament Placewinner and Duals experience
ES 60, Braxton Rankin, Spotsylvania, Va,     czshce@yahoo.com,     State placer
ES 60, Bill Kershisnik, WV.,     chrisk@chrisk-homes.com,     240-426-9520     2021 State Finalist, 2020 State Champion
ES 60,  Ryder Ascherl,  Windber, PA.,      daascherl@gmail.com,     Freestyle and Greco State Champion, Lots of duals experience
ES 60, Hunter Young,  VA.,      guerrillasingloucester@gmail.com           2X VA. State Champion

ES 64, Braylon Butts, NC.,      corybutts3666@gmail.com,      State Champion, I-64 Champion.
ES 64, Braxton Baker, Mat Demons, Spokane, WA.,     Kimberley.k.baker@gmail.com     509-496-6367    Folkstyle, Freestyle and Greco state champ.
ES 64, Lucas Forman, NV.,     marielforman@icloud.com     775-722-2056
ES 64, Tanner Milburn, The Hunt W.C., Easton, PA.     davidemilijr@gmail.com    
ES 64, Joseph Colardo, RI.,     mcric29@gmail.com,     Multiple State and National Champion
ES 64, Thomas Lesselyong, Greenville, WI.,     lesselyongsports@outlook.com     2x WI State Qualifier
ES 64, Adam Bachmann, PA. adambachmann@comcast.net,     267-671-2930,     PA State Placer

ES 68, Nico Emili, The Hunt W.C., Easton, PA.     davidemilijr@gmail.com    
ES 68, Matt Harrington, Rambler W.C., Erie, PA.,     wernd50@yahoo.com,     814-528-2132
ES 68, Nick Kershisnik, WV.,     chrisk@chrisk-homes.com,     240-426-9520     2021 State Champ., 2021 Freestyle St.Champ., 2020 State Finalist
ES 68, Camron Smith, Manchester PA.,     rsmithjr44@comcast.net     Tulsa Kickoff Finalist, Tulsa National Placer, Medalist at VAC and Wildwood
ES 68, Takoda Parker, Virginia Elite, VA.,     jimparker8@yahoo.com     540-641-7394     4X State Placer
ES 68, Jax Quintana,  Commerce city, CO.,     Ikonzquintana@gmail.com,      720-298-2943
ES 68,  Adam Hagenbuch, Gainesville, VA.,      dahagenbuch@gmail.com,      571-284-0832,      State Finalist, State Placer, TOP Elem. Champ.
ES 68,  Cameron Schofield, Franklin, IN.,      schofield.shawn1@gmail.com,      317-755-9626,    State Placer
ES 68,  Logan Brickley,  Virginia Beach Fighthouse, VA.,  thomasjessee@yahoo.com    207-522-5494   i64 Placer, Neptune Classic Champion, Firefly Open Champion

ES 72, Casen Becker, Black Fox W.A., CO.,     beckernate@hotmail.com,    720-891-0094,     2021 USAW Triple Crown Winner
ES 72, Arav Pandey, Mechanicsburg, PA.,     shobhas@hotmail.com
ES 72, Jared Baxter, PA.,      jaredbaxter8@yahoo.com,      8142545052,       State Champion

ES 72/76, Bradley Martinez (AKA Cowboy), Albuquerque, NM.,     lilog2002@yahoo.com,     State Champion

ES 76, Jackson Wells, VA.,     rickwellsdc@gmail.com,     Multiple Time State Placer in Folk/FS/GR
ES 76, Will Hughes, GA.,     w.t.hughes78@gmail.com,     2021 State Champion
ES 76, Brady Genard, Easton, PA.     Kylegenard50@gmail.com     610-342-5753     2021 State Placer 3rd
ES 76, Joshua Golightly, Fredericksburg, VA.     Joshua.golightly@yahoo.com
ES 76,  Noah Moylan, Poway Elite, CA.,      dancmoylan@gmail.com     858-663-0401 

ES 76/80,  Aberic Scott,  Sapulpa,  OK.,     els1ne@outlook.com,      918-946-4611,       7x USAW All American,  Adidas All American,  5x State Finalist 

ES 80, Maddux Guerra, CA.,     Cormier Trained,     jose.guerra@ipaper.com     669-205-2986
ES 80, Beckhem Fields, TX.     mfields275@yahoo.com,     940-923-9881
ES 80, Matthew DeAngelo, Virginia Beach Fighthouse,      madeangelo@hotmail.com     757-814-8476 
ES 80, Noah Aiden Meza, Black Fox,  Peyton, CO.,       crissy.meza2004@gmail.com      910-723-1812 

ES 80/84, Evan Owens, Yates Trained, Georgia,     gt4981a@gmail.com,     512-589-7987 (please text),     2021 State Finalist

ES 84, Michael Gorrell,  MPR Trained, Somerset, NJ.,     mgorrell1201@gmail.com,      856-793-8284,      NJ State Placer

ES 88,

ES 92,

ES 96,

ES 100,

ES 110,

ES 130,



MS 72, Ethan Hauser, Dynamic Wrestling, NY.,     licomprepair2@gmail.com,     631-513-1409,
MS 72, Tyler Mintz, Steel Valley WC, PA.,      Psmintz1888@aol.com,      201-213-8578

MS 76, JD Vassar, Parkton, MD.     info@mannabros.com
MS 76, Cole Caniglia, NE.     jessecaniglia@yahoo.com,     402-968-3825,     Multiple State Champ

MS 76/80, Evan Lesselyong, Greenville, WI.,     lesselyongsports@outlook.com     6x WI State Champ, USAW Pre Season Runner Up
MS 76/80, Aberic Scott, Sapulpa, OK.,     els1ne@outlook.com,      918-946-4611,      7x USAW All American, Adidas All American, 5x State Finalist 

MS 80, Noah Aiden Meza, Black Fox,  Peyton, CO.,       crissy.meza2004@gmail.com      910-723-1812 

MS 84, Holt Quincy, Rocky Mount, NC.,     hthquincy@gmail.com,     252-266-6457
MS 84, Jack Bratton, Springboro, OH.,     joebratton@yahoo.com,     937-654-4373,     Ohio Multi State Placer
MS 84,  Logan Keesee, Hampton Roads, VA.,      skeesee00@verizon.net,      757-870-1061,       4x state placer
MS 84, Kameron Harrell, Poquoson, VA.,      kevinharrell757@gmail.com,      757-880-1340

MS 88, Chris Phillips, GA.,     jphillips7102@gmail.com     770-286-0112    
MS 88, Landan Riddell, Raritan, NJ,     stephrids@hotmail.com     908-3004644     State Placer, Tulsa Placer, Reno Placer
MS 88, Michael Daly, Apex, NJ,     patrickdaly22@yahoo.com,     201-674-6504,     NJ State placer

MS 92, Trent Collins, Johns Island, SC.,  ryanjcollins@hotmail.com
MS 92, Mikey Ruiz, Amarillo, TX.,      Samuel.ruiz.jr@outlook.com     806-206-8219     National level placer
MS 92, J.J. Beauvais,  Glendale, AZ.,      602-476-9406      State Champ, Freak Show Champ

MS 96, Axel Ritchie, Boom Reach Wrestling, TN.,     bsritch1@yahoo.com,     423-3090286,     2021 St. Champ. Multi-time St. Placer
MS 96, Luke Lilley, Pittsburgh, PA.,     mlilley@casdfalcons.org     724-366-4638    State Placer, Winter Throne Open 3rd
MS 96, Makael Aguayo,  Billings, MT.,     dr.aguayo34@yahoo.com,     Tulsa Nationals all American. Preseason Nationals all American.
MS 96, Leland Cline, VA Patriots WC, VA., Jesse Cine, 703-740-7955

MS 96/101,  Seach Hibler, NJ,       radiobandung@yahoo.com,     914-218-7731,       3rd NJ State, 2021,  3rd Journeyman Classic, 2021

MS 100, Gabe English,    Journeyman Wrestling,     NY.     Renglish422@gmail.com

MS 100/105, Daniel Krutules, Atlanta, GA.     dkrutules@gmail.com     678-634-4321     State Placer

MS 105, Liam English,    Journeyman Wrestling,     NY.     Renglish422@gmail.com
MS 105, Gideon Gonzalez, Olympic Wrestling School, NJ.     wrestlingref1@gmail.com
MS 105, Carter Wharton,  Buffalo Mills PA.,      joshdeputy2000@gmail.com      301-268-4360     PA state qualifier
MS 105,  Ryder Connors, NJ.       jjc888@ymail.com,     908-868-2723,      NJ State Placer
MS 105, Isaias Hernandez, NJ.,     Julioceher@gmail.com,     908-717-5600,     Multi Time NJ State Placer.
MS 105, Gunner Colbert, Manassas, VA.     cinnamoncolbert@gmail.com,     703-675-5380,     2x State Champ & Triple Crown winner

MS 105/110,  Cash Prado, Level Up, Marietta Ga.,      alviar@gmail.com,     773-978-3121
MS 105/110,  Jackson Mann, VA Elite, Christiansburg VA.,      rtmann007@gmail.com,       540-250-8966,       VA State Placer,  Duals Experience
MS 105/110, Andrew Huerta, San Antonio, TX.,     Huertamma1@gmail.com,     210-268-6252,     Freestyle & Greco State Champion.

MS 110, Declan Koch, Appleton, WI.,    jessejkoch@gmail.com     920-427-9617     2x WI St. Champ, 2021 14U USAW Nat'l Champ Greco, 2021 14u USAW Finalist Freestyle
MS 110, Kendrick “Ethan” Applebee, Woodward, OK.,     kyle_applebee33@yahoo.com     405-531-2800

MS 115, James Lindsay, OH.     Blindsay@ferguson-construction.com
MS 115, Bryan Latta, Poquoson VA.,     kevinharrell757@gmail.com,      757-880-1340

MS 120, Parker Casey, Cummings, IA.,     2mattclark@gmail.com
MS 120, Klint Miller, Schaefferstown, PA      kmiller316@yahoo.com,     717-821-7410,      3x PA State Placer
MS 120, Luke Evensen-Hein, St. Edward Junior High, OH.      doraswiping@aol.com      216-402-8728

MS 130, Isaac Padilla, Vacaville CA.,       jose.padilla@drilltechdrilling.com,       510-715 -0101,     Multi Time State Champion, Multi Time Triple Crown Winner
MS 130, Matthew Arnbt, Gainsville, VA., VA. Patriots Wrestling,     advantagecom@comcast.net     571-259-3230     Multiple VA State Champion
MS 130, Zack Aquila,  OH.,      fda052@aol.com,       Multiple Time OH State, National Champion
MS 130, Braylon Kovas, Smithfield, VA.,       darren.kovas@gmail.com       757-338-1645,      I-64 Most Outstanding Wrestler, VA State Champion

MS 140, Maxson DeAngelo, Virginia Beach Fighthouse,      madeangelo@hotmail.com     757-814-8476      I64 Open Champion
MS 140, Trey Craig, Bull Trained Wrestling, Saint Louis, MO,     timothycraig06@gmail.com,     314-265-8183,     State Champion (Folk & Freestyle)

MS 160,

MS 210,