Home

Mid-Atlantic ES Duals,    Sat.  12/02/2017
We always keep our "word"; please do the same.

Smyrna High School, 500 Duck Creek Way, Smyrna, DE., Saturday 12/02/2017, ( 5 matches projected )
Duals Weigh-ins, Fri. 6:00-7:30 pm, Sat. 7-7:30 am, Wrestling at 8:30 am

Required Individual Entry $50       Headgear Required,    NO Cards Required
Optional Junior Terps' Elite Team Singlet $65
Optional Original White Short-Sleeve Dri-Fit Tee Shirt $20

Checks: Junior Terps, 2818 Salisbury Ave., Edgemere, MD. 21219-1231, Questions: 410-446-0327 (c)

As always, we are required to provide a table worker for each match. If you can help coach or keep score or work the clock,
please volunteer.Without coaches and scorers the wrestling will not happen.


Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed ES1

2017 Grades 6 & Under, (+1), Tiny Terps Xtreme

45 *Landen Livermore, BVRTC, PA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
50 Carter Greco, Patriot Club, NJ /Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
55 *Justin Farnsworth, Malvern / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
60 *Andrew Kapec, Middletown Jr. Knights / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
64 *Ryan DeGeorge, Red Hawk, NJ. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
68 Mason Deas, Poquoson, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Goodson
68 Jared Goodson, Poquoson, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Football
72 Jordyn Anderson, Poquoson, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Goodson
76 Khaleo Smith, Poquoson, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Goodson
80 Regan Milhiem, Valor, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gernhart
85 Cameron Milhiem, Valor, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gernhart
90        
95        
100 Stoy Fohrig, Red Hawk, NJ. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed DeGeorge
105        
110        
140 *Luke Randazzo, Warhawks, MD. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
Coaches-       Tables-


Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed MS1

2017 Grades 8 & Under, (+1), Junior Terps Xtreme Team

70 *Jake Talarico, Apex, NJ. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
75 Cruz Cespedes, Patriots, MD. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
80 Eddie Radecki, De. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
84 *Jonathan Fuller, Bittetto / NJ Hit Squad/ Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
88 Jared Brunner, NJ. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Kotch
92 *Kaden Milhiem, Valor, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gernhart
96 *Sam Kotch, NJ. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
100 Reed Fullmer, Malvern, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
105 Noah Reho, Jr. Seahawks, MD. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
112 Kody Figard, Mt. Carmal, Pa. /Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gernhart
119 *Carson Kist, MD. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
126 Alex Koulikov, Jr. Seahawks, MD. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
135 *Darby Bryant, Iron Eagles, MD. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
150 Dalton Deevey, Jr. Seahawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
180        
230        

Coaches- Tom Gernhart, Aaron Milhiem      Tables -


Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed MS1

2016 Grades 8 & Under, (+1), Junior Terps Xtreme Team

70 *Matthew Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 5-0
75 *Jaxon Casdia, WestSide Wrestling NJ / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
80 *Karl Shindledecker, TYW / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed  
84 *Noah Reho, Navy Juniors / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 4-1
88 *Michael Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 5-0
92 *Patrick Jackson, Iron Eagles, WV. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 5-0
96 *Nico Damico, Eastern Shore Intensity / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
100 *Asa Walton, Seagull Wrestling Club Applied Confirmed  
105 *Gene Quodala, Ranger W.C., VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 5-0
112 *Alex Koulikov, , Eastern Shore Intensitity / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
119 *Esteban Matiella, Bandits / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
126 *Dalton Deevey, Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
135    
150 *James Parana, Decatur JR Seahawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
180 Chase Shultz, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied NO Call NO Show
230        

Coaches- Glen Dolan, Roy Jackson      Tables - Christy Dolan


Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed ES1

2016 Grades 6 & Under, (+1), Tiny Terps Xtreme 2nd Place

45 Joey Devlin, NJ / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
50 *Matt O'Neil, Pa. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 5-0
50 *Fred Bachman, PA. / Junior Terps (Alternate) Applied Alternate  
55 *Aiden Herndon, VA. / Junior Terps (Tables) Applied Confirmed 4-1
55 *Michael Gills Navy Juniors / Junior Terps (Alternate) Applied Alternate  
60 *Dylan Grove, Pasadena Panthers / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
64 *Joe Bachman, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
68 *Nick O’Neill, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 5-0
68 *Pierce Snyder, Navy Juniors / Junior Terps (Alternate) Applied Alternate  
72 *Ethan Asher, OutKast Club / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
76 *Brady Conlin, NJ / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 5-0
80 *Reid Gills, Navy Juniors / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
85 *Peter Snyder, Navy Juniors / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
90 *Brooks Harris, Navy Juniors / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
95 *Adam Waters, PA. /Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
100 *Paul Ognissanti, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 5-0
105 *Jesse Rappazzo, Middle River, MD / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
110 *Bryce Phillips, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 5-0
140 *Riley Robell, Dillsburg, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Alternate 5-0
Coaches- Dennis Gills, Scott Asher,       Tables- Fred Bachman


Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed ES2

2016 Grades 6 & Under, (+1), Tiny Terps Xpress Team

45 *Tristan Thompson, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
50 *Bryson Cash, Marauders VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
55 *Natalie Radecki, DE. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
60 *Gino Schinina, Bitetto Trained / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
64 *Jared Goodson, Poquoson, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
68 *Eddie Radecki, DE. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
72 *Andre Morero, Bitetto Trained/ Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
76 *Connor Bollinger, McDonogh / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
80 *Gabriel Smith, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
85 *Liam DeBaugh, Central Md. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
90 *Simon Bishop, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
95 *Alex Lahners, OutKast Club / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
100 *Owen Robell, Dillsburg, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
105 *Cole Bartram, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 4-1
110 *Ryan Garvick, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 4-1
140 *Nick Pavlechko, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 5-0
Coaches- BJ Bollinger,  Anthony Radecki     Tables- Jeremy Lahners



Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed MS1

2015 Grades 8 & Under, (+1),   Junior Terps MS Team

70 *D’Amani Almodovar, Buxton Elite / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gills
75 *Michael Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
80 *NaSir Wilkinson, Coop Trained / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Coach
84 *Lucas Ognissanti, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
88 *Damon McGee Jr., Powerhouse, VA./Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
92 *Tommy Dressler, Iron Eagle, PA/ Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
96 *Dillon Werth, Culpepper. VA./ Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Asher
100 *Dakota Bowers, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Lawrence
105 *Joey Miller, Iron Eagles, WV. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
112 Connor Strong, Hereford / Junior Terps Applied Alternate Ron
119 *Dylan Reinert, Haines Trained / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
126 *Trevor Gagnon, Navy jr. Wrestling / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gills
135 *Joshua Aybar, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
150 *James Parana, MD / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
180 *Ben Lambert, Romney, WV., / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
230 Luke Petitbon, Navy Jr. Wrestling / Junior Terps No show No Call  
 
Coaches- Glen Dolan, Damon McGee, Tables- Christy Dolan


Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed ES2

Grades 6 & Under, (+1), ES Xtreme Team

45 Michael Gills, Navy Jr. Wrestling / Junior Terps Applied Alternate Gills
50 *Will Detar, Iron Eagle, PA./ Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gills
55 *Milton Funkhouser, Iron Eagles, WV. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
60/64 *Matthew Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Coach
60/64 *Zach Starr, Iron Eagles, WV. / Junior Terps, 2004 (6) Applied Confirmed Dolan
68 *Josh Strong, Hereford / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
72 *Connor Bollinger, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
76 *Simon Bishop, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Dolan
80 *Chance Williams, Iron Eagles, WV. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Dolan
85 *Paul Ognissanti, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
90 *Patrick Jackson, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Coach
95 OPEN      
100 OPEN      
105 OPEN      
110 *Alex Koulikov, Eastern Shore / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gills
140 *Nevin Milburn, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Dolan
 
Coaches-Roy Jackson, BJ Bollinger      Tables - Payton Jackson


Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed ES3

Grades 6 & Under, (+1), ES XpressTeam

45 *Grayson Barnhill, ESP Spartans / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gills
50 *Dylan Grove, Blue Claw / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gills
55 *Sean Garretson, Smyrna / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gills
60 *Luke Connolly, Mass. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gills
64 *Ethan Asher, Mat Cats / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gills
68 *Hunter Mason, Predators / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gills
72 *Reid Gills, Navy Jr. Wrestling / Junior Terps
Applied Confirmed Gills
76 *Noah Reho, E.S. Intensity / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gills
80 *Brock Zurawski, NJ / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gills
85 *Domonic Baker, Predators, VA./ Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Asher
90 *Colby Keilholtz, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gills
95 *Nicholas Vafiadis, Predators,VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Asher
100 *Zane Cox, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gills
105 *RJ May, Predators, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gills
110 *Justin Onello, NJ. / Junior Terps
*Jared Tracey, Triumph NJ / Junior Terps
Applied Confirmed Gills
140 *Justin Onello, NJ. / Junior Terps
*Jared Tracey, Triumph NJ / Junior Terps
Applied Confirmed Gills
 
Coaches- Dennis Gills, Scott Asher,       Tables - Billy Grove


Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed ES4

Grades 6 & Under, (+1), Tiny Terps/Maniacs ES Team

45 *Jackson Kostos, Maniacs / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Aybar
50 *Evan Owen, Maniacs / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Aybar
55 *Joseph Giglioti, Maniacs / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Aybar
60 *Bryan Santangelo, Maniacs / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Aybar
64 *Michael Pizzuto, Maniacs / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Aybar
68 *Manny Rodrigues, Maniacs / Junior Terps Applied Alternate Aybar
72 *AJ Rodrigues, Maniacs / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Aybar
76 *Liam DeBaugh, Central MD / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Aybar
80 *Spencer Barnhart, PA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
85 *Cole Bartram, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
90 *Jeremiah Aybar, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Aybar
95 *Jack Gruenzinger, Maniacs / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Aybar
100 *Hayden Parkhurst, Maniacs / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Aybar
105 OPEN      
110 OPEN    
140 *Chase Schultz, Maniacs / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Aybar
 
Coaches- Victor Aybar, Tony Rodrigues,       Tables -



Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed Results

Grades 8 & Under, (+1),   2014, Warhawk Terps MS Team

70 Meyer Shapiro, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
75 Dakota Bowers,Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
80 Maximus Bentley, Smyrna / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
84 Matt Lawerence, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
88 Travis Crawford,Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
92 Jared Thomas,Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
96 PJ Truntich, Navy Junior Wrestling / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
100 Ray Kable,Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
105 Colin Savage, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed
112 Tyler Harbison,Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
119 Tyler Savage, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
126 Jason Kraisser, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
135 Jacob Jones, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
150 Jack Parr, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
180 Ben Lambert, Romney, WV., / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
230        
Communications to Heather Harbison, E-mail


Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed Results

Grades 6 & Under, (+1), 2014   Warhawk Terps ES Team

45 Cadell Lee, Powerhouse / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
50 Morgon Corwine, Brunswick / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
55 Bryan Santangelo II, Mt, Airy / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
60 Richard Fedalen, Warhawks / Junior Terps
Applied Confirmed  
64 Ethan Bavender,Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
68 Chris Lee, Powerhouse / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
72 Ian Moccia, Smithsfield W.C. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
76 Peyton Tone, Smithsfield W.C. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
80 Paul Ognissanti, Warhawks / Junior Terps
Applied Confirmed  
85 Lucas Ognissanti, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
90 Owen Dixon, Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
95 Harrison Trahan, Roughnecks, PA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
100 Will Vaxmonsky, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
105        
110    
140        
 
Communications to Heather Harbison, E-mail


Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed Results

Grades 6 & Under, (+1),  2014, Wolfpack Terps ES Team
Team Champions

45 Eli Gabrielson, So. MD. W.C. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
50      
55 Matthew Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
60 Evan Boblits, Applied Confirmed  
64 Trey Kratko, So. MD. W.C. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
68 Joe Couch, Blue Claw / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
72 Michael Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
76 Clayton Gabrielson, So. MD. W.C. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
80 Patrick Jackson, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
85 Heath Rudolph, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
90 Tommy Dressler, Iron Eagle, PA/ Junior Terps Invited Confirmed  
95 Mason Dubois, Powerhouse W.A. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
100 Tristin Ruhlman, Manchester / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
105 Brenden Severs, OMP Pittsburgh / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
110/140 Isaac Van Meter, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
140        
Coach- Jason Gabrielson, Scorer-
Communications to Jason Gabrielson, E-mail

 

 


Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed Results

Grades 8 & Under, (+1),   2013

70 Luke Kowalski, B&O Outlaws / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
75 *Travis Crawford, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
80 *Sam Kalishman, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
85 *Ray Kable, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied
Confirmed  
90 *Stephen Veneziale, Contender Elite / Junior Terps Applied
Confirmed  
95 *Tyler Harbison, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied
Confirmed  
100 *Nick Dintino, Warhawks / Junior Terps
Applied
Confirmed  
105 *Nathan Thacker, Rampage / Junior Terps
Invited
Confirmed  
112 *Jacob Jones, Warhawks / Junior Terps
Applied
Confirmed
 
119 *Jack Connolly, MD / Junior /Terps Invited Confirmed  
126 *Jack Parr, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
135 *Marcus Suri, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied
Confirmed  
145 *Max Sotka, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
160 OPEN      
175 *Tyler Woodard, McKim / Junior Terps
Invited Confirmed  
235 *John Urban IV, Warhawks / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed  
Coaches -Ray Kable, Mack Crawford,       Table Help - Pat Connolly


Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed Results

Grades 6 & Under, (+1),   2013

45 *Matthew Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps
Applied
Confirmed  
50 *Judah Aybar, Warhawks / Junior Terps
Applied
Confirmed
 
55 *Richard Fedalen, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
60 *Michael Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps
Jeremiah Aybar, Warhawks / Junior Terps
Joseph Couch, Junior Terps
Applied
Alternate
Alternate
Confirmed
 
65 *Brady Burns, Defiant / Junior Terps
Applied
Confirmed  
70 *Will Betancourt Applied Confirmed  
75 *Sean Vosburgh, Rampage / Junior Terps
Applied
Confirmed  
80 *Mathew Jun, MSJ Titans / Junior Terps
Invited
Confirmed  
85 *Makai Cruz, Central MD / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
90 *Joshua Aybar, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
95 *Caydon Norris
Applied
Confirmed  
100 *Isaac Van Meter, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
105 *Chris Roybal, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
110 OPEN      
125 *Lucas Suri, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
140 OPEN
     
 
Coaches- Victor Aybar, Glen Dolan       Table Help - June Jun, Jess Cruz

 

 


Weight Wrestler    

Grades 6 & Under, (+1),   2012

45 Aiden Straitiff, Hagerstown PAL / Junior Terps, 2005 (2) Confirmed 4-1
50 Paige Whittington, Hagerstown PAL/ Junior Terps, 2004 (3)
Confirmed
 
55 NaSir Wilkinson, Rampage / Junior Terps, 2002 (5) Confirmed 5-0
60 Meyer Shapiro, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2004 (2)
Confirmed
 
65 Tyler Cook, Hagerstown PAL / Junior Terps , 2002 (5) Confirmed  
70 Sam Smirnoff, Rampage / Junior Terps, 2002 (5)
Ian Ferguson, Glade Valley AA / Junior Terps, 2002 (4)
Confirmed
Exhibitions
 
75 Sam Kalishman, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2002 (5) Confirmed 4-1
80 Mathew Jun, MSJ Titans / Junior Terps, 2001 (5) Confirmed  
85 Isaac Van Meter, WV / Junior Terps, 2002 (4) Confirmed 4-1
90 Kyonte Hamilton, Forestville Wrestling, 2002 (4)
Confirmed
 
95 Anthony Hinson, Roughnecks / Junior Terps, 2001 (6) Confirmed 4-1
100 Elijah Whittington, Hagerstown PAL/ Junior Terps, 2001 (5)
Confirmed
 
105 Tanner Tipton, Rising Sun / Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
Confirmed
4-1
112* Ben Lambert, Romney, WV., / Junior Terps, 2002 (5)
Confirmed
 
126* Donte White, Baltimore Centaurs / Junior Terps, 2001 (6) Confirmed 4-1
130* Dalton Biggs, Renegade Force/ Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
Confirmed
4-1
140* Dustin Swisher,  Romney, WV., / Junior Terps, 2001 (6) Confirmed 4-1
 
Coaches - James Hamilton, Ricardo Wilkinson      Table Help - Dee Wilkinson, June Jun



Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed  
Grades 8 & Under, (+0),    Team went 4-1 to win 2nd place. 85 matches
62 Cameron Allen, Frederick Mat Club / Junior Terps, 2003 (3) Applied Confirmed  
66 Jeffrey Henline Jr, Hagerstown PAL / Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
Nickolas Kelbaugh, Williamsport WC / Junior Terps, 2002 (4)
Rick Couch, Junior Terps, 2000 (5)
Mathew Jun, Dundalk / Junior Terps, 2001 (4
)
Applied
NA
NA
NA
Confirmed  
71 Aaron Black, Hagerstown PAL / Junior Terps, 1999 (7) Applied Confirmed 5-0
76 Danny Bertoni, Hagerstown PAL / Junior Terps, 1999 (7)
Applied
Confirmed 5-0
81 James Allen, Predators / Junior Terps, 1998 (7) Applied Confirmed  
86 Ahee Cullision, NJ Intensity / Junior Terps
Dallion Whitley, Upper Marlboro / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Justin Beckley, Williamsport / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Alexander LaVeck, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2000 (6)
Joshua Kendrick, Vipers / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Applied
Injured
Inquired
Outlaw Duals
MSWA Team
Confirmed  
91 Michael Doetsch, Dundalk Hawks / Junior Terps, 1997 (8) Applied Confirmed 5-0
98 Quinn Devaney, McDonogh / Junior Terps, 1997 (7)
Paul Hutton, Montgomery Generals / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Applied
MSWA Team
Confirmed 5-0
106 Jake Makosy, Predators / Junior Terps, 1998 (8) Applied Confirmed 4-1
113 Logan McKoy, Predators / Junior Terps, 1999 (7) Applied Confirmed 5-0
121 Bradley DeRito, Hagerstown Pal / Junior Terps
Jack Akers, Warriors / Junior Terps, 1999 (7)
Kobe Baker, Williamsport WC / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Quinn Abrams, Smitty's Barn, NH, Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Chase DeMaille, Predators / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)

Logan Garland, Manchester / Junior Terps. 1998 (8)
Brady Daniel, Kolat / Junior Terps, 1999 (7)
Applied
Warriors
NA
NA
Injured
NA
MSWA Team
Confirmed 5-0
129 Parker Mellott, Predators / Junior Terps,   1998 (8) Applied Confirmed  
137 Collin Toggas, Junior Terps
Austin Ross, Rising Sun / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Applied
Injured
Confirmed  
144 Brian Hennessy, Rampage / Junior Terps 1998 (7) Applied Confirmed  
156 Ryan Shubert, Predators / Junior Terps, 1998 (8) Applied Confirmed 4-1
167 Bryce Scott, Smithsburg Y. W. / Junior Terps, 1998 (8) Applied Confirmed 5-0
235 CJ Allen, Aberdeen Jr. Wrestling / Junior Terps, 199x (8)
Invited Confirmed  
         
Coaches- Sean Devaney, Doug Makosy, Tim Mellott      Terrific Job Guys