Home

Malvern Prep MS Duals, Sat., 11/25/2017
We always keep our "word"; please do the same.

Malvern Prep School, Malvern, PA., Saturday, 11/25/2017
Weigh-ins; FRI. 4:30-6:00 pm, SAT. 6:30-8:00 am.
Malvern Prep School, 418 South Warren Ave., Malvern, PA. 19355

Required: Individual Entry $70       USAW Card      Headgear
Optional Junior Terps' Elite Team Singlet $65, (Original White or New Black)    New Black 2 piece singlets are $85
Optional Original White Short-Sleeve Dri-Fit Tee Shirt $20
Optional Fight Shorts in the New Black Colors $50,    Optional New Black LS Dri-fit Sublimated Tee shirt $45
Previous Junior Terps singlets may be "traded-in":     Undamaged singlet and $40 for new Singlet in either Black or White.
Request ALL Sizes By 10/07/2015 (not later).     Sample equipment is posted on the Junior Terps' Home webpage
Checks: Junior Terps, 2818 Salisbury Ave., Edgemere, MD. 21219-1231, Questions: 410-446-0327 (c)

As always, we are required to provide a table worker for each match. If you can help coach or keep score or work the clock, please volunteer. Without coaches and scorers the wrestling will not happen.



MS 82, Cam Gordon, OutKast
MS 87 Jaxon Casdia, NJ.
MS 92 Matthew Walsh, Warhawks, MD.

Grades 8 & Under (+0 lbs) 2017, Terps Xtreme

57        
62 *Tanner Halling, Iron Eagles / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
67 Bryan Santangelo, Maniacs, MD. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
72 Connor Demcher, Superkids, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
77 *Matthew Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Dolan
82 *Joseph Baisley, Charolette, NC / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
87 *Jonathan Fuller, Bittetto / NJ Hit Squad/ Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
92 Zach Starr, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Dolan
97 *Ryan Money, Blue Claw, MD / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
102 Eli Murray, Combat Athletics, NC./Buxton/Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
107 *Patrick Jackson, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Dolan
117        
127        
137        
147        
160        
170        
195        

Coaches-Glen Dolan, Roy Jackson      Tables - Christy Dolan

Grades 8 & Under (+0 lbs) 2017, Terps Super Kids

57        
62 Bryce Boyer, Raw 241, PA. / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed Gernhart
67 *Cole Campbell, Red Hawk / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed Gernhart
72 Blake Boyer, Raw 241, PA. / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed Gernhart
77 *TJ Gernhart, Super Kids, PA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gernhart
82 Xavier Ortega, Shore Thing+, NJ / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
87 Sebastian Ortega, Shore Thing+, NJ / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
92 Colin Bower, Bowerhouse, MD / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gernhart
97 *Kaden Milheim, Valor, PA. / Junior Terps (92 ?) Applied Confirmed Parent
102 *Jacob Cherry, Haines Trained / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
107        
117 Kody Figard, Mt. Carmal, Pa. /Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gernhart
127 Peter Kane, KT Kidz, CT. / Junior Terps Invited   Gernhart
137        
147 Caden Hagerman, Superkids, PA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
160        
170        
195        

Coaches- Tom Gernhart, Aaron Milheim    Tables - Anne Cherry

Grades 8 & Under (+0 lbs) 2017, Terps Wolfpack

57 Eli Gabrielson, Wolfpack, MD. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gabrielson
62 Austin Wood, Wolfpack, MD. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gabrielson
67        
72        
77 Tyler Wood, Wolfpack, MD. / Junior Terps Applied   Gabrielson
77 Enzo Bell, MD. / Junior Terps Applied   Gabrielson
82 Alex Szkotnicki, Wolfpack, MD. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gabrielson
87 Luke Kunath, Wolfpack, MD. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
92 Joel Brown, Wolfpack, MD. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gabrielson
97 *Sam Kotch, NJ. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
102        
107 Clayton Gabrielson, Wolfpack, MD. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gabrielson
117 Evan Eldridge, Wolfpack, MD. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gabrielson
127        
137 Nick Hall, Wolfpack, MD. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gabrielson
147        
160        
170        
195        

Coaches- Jason Gabrielson,    Tables -

 

 

 

Grades 8 & Under (+0 lbs) 2016, Junior Terps Xtreme

57 *Tanner Halling, Iron Eagles / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
62 *Angelo Vargo, Smithfield Youth, / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
67 *Connor Demcher, Superkids, PA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
67 Dominick Crenshaw, DE. / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed Removed
72 *Matthew Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
77 *Joey Davi, Buxton / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
77 Micah Crenshaw, DE. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Removed
82 *Zach Espalin, Bandits / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
87 *Michael Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 4-1
92 *Patrick Jackson, Iron Eagles, WV. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 4-1
97 *Matteo Vargo, Smithfield Youth, / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 4-1
102 *Owen Scott Harshbarger, Bandits, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
107 *Gene Quodala, Ranger W.C., VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 5-0
114 *James Toal, Malvern / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
122 *Andrew Guttentag, Outlaws / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
140 Jake Snyder, Great Valley / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
160 *Issac Van Meter, WV. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 4-1
185        
225        

Coaches-Glen Dolan, Roy Jackson      Tables - Christy Dolan

Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed Results

Grades 8 & Under (+0 lbs) 2016, Junior Terps / Wolfpack

57 *Austin Wood, SMWC Wolfpack / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
62 *Andre Younger, SMWC Wolfpack / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
67 *Tyler Wood, SMWC Wolfpack / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
72 *Alex Szkotnicki, SMWC Wolfpack / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
77 *Austin Pollard, SMWC Wolfpack / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
82 *Joel Brown, SMWC Wolfpack / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
87 *Sean Coughlin, Bandits, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
92 *Clayton Gabrielson, SMWC Wolfpack / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 4-1
97 *Nasir Wilkinson, SMWC Wolfpack / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 5-0
102 Owen Oakley, Blue Mt, PA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
107 *Evan Eldridge, SMWC Wolfpack / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
114 *Lane Aikey, Bison Legend / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
122 *Esteban Matiella, Bandits, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
140 *Greg Griffith, SMWC Wolfpack / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
160      
185        
225        

Coaches- Jason Gabrielson, Keith Wood     Tables- Dee-Dee Wilkinson

Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed Results

Grades 8 & Under (+0 lbs) 2016, Junior Terps / Warhawks

57 *Kai Plinski, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Lawrence
57 Morgan Corwine, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Weight
62 *Jared Goodson, Poquoson, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
62 *Joseph Gigliotti, Maniacs, MD / Junior Terps Applied Alternate  
67 Alex Bellarin, Kent County, MD/ Junior Terps Applied NO Show No Call, NoFly
72 *Joseph Baisley, Charolette, NC / Junior Terps (Help too) Applied Confirmed  
77 *Richard Fedalen, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 5-0
82 *Ryan Athey, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
87 *Isaac Guttentag, Outlaws / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
92 *Tallion Elliott, Rampage / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
97 *Paul Ognissanti, Warhawks / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed  
102 *Lucas Ognissanti, Warhawks / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed  
107 *Colby Keilholtz, Warhawks / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed  
114 *Matt Lawrence, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed 5-0
122 *Bradley David, MSJ Titans / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
140 *Antonio Bradford, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
160 Chase Schultz, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
185        
225        

Coaches- Dan Ricker, Avery Corwine,     Tables- David Schultz

CANCELLED Grades 6 & Under (+0 lbs) 2016, CANCELLED

47 *Tristan Thompson, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
52        
57 *Alex Kadryna, Superkids, PA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gernhart
62 Jared Goodson, Poquoson, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Ron
67 Connor Demcher, Superkids, PA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gernhart
72 TJ Gernhart, Superkids, PA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gernhart
77 Jason Brown, NJ / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
82 Conner Heckman, Superkids, PA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gernhart
87 Ducan Christian, Superkids, PA / Junior Terps Applied    
92 Evan Brown, NJ / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
97 Robert Pavleck, Superkids, PA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gernhart
102 Paul Ognissanti, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Parent
107      
117 Nicholas Wharton, Superkids, PA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed Gernhart
150        

Coaches- Tom Gernhart,  Jim Kadryna    Tables-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed Results

Grades 8 & Under (+0 lbs) 2015, Junior Terps Xpress

57 *Milton Funkhouser, Iron Eagles, WV. / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed  
62 *Matthew Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
67 *Cam Gordon, Iron Eagles, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
72 *Mason Barrett, Powerhouse Academy, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
77 *Michael Dolan, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
82 *Erik Roggie, Smithfield, VA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
87 *Patrick Jackson, Iron Eagles, WV / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
92 *Gene Quodala, Ranger W.C., VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
97 *Sam Smirnoff, Wolfpack / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed  
102 *Mac Gordon, Iron Eagles, WV. / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed  
107 *Joey Miller, Iron Eagles, WV. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
114 Tanner Updegraff, Roughnecks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
122 *Dylan Reinert, Haines Trained / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
135 *Domonic Mata, Poway Elite (CA) / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
150 *Dominic Solis, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
175 *Ben Lambert, Romney, WV., / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
250 *Jack Wimmer, Chambersburg / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  

Coaches- Glen Dolan, Roy Jackson, Tables- Payton Jackson, Christy Dolan

 

 

Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed Results

Grades 8 & Under (+0 lbs) 2015, Junior Terps Xtreme

57 *Morgon Corwine, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
62 Ethan Asher, Mat Cats / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
67 *Richard Fedalen, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
72 *Connor Bollinger, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
77 *Evan Holloway, Predators, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
82 *Ryan Athey, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
87 *Lucas Ognissanti, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
92 *Phil Smith, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
97 *Matthew Lawrence, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
102 *Dakota Bowers, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
107 *Connor Strong, Hereford / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed  
114 *Bryce Sanderlin, VA / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
122 *Nathan Porter, MSJ Titans / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
135 *Chris Roybal, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
150 *Dustin Radford, Warhawks / Junior Terps OR Applied Confirmed  
175  
250 *Cody Williams, Chambersburg / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  

Coaches - Avery Corwine, BJ Bollinger , Tables- John Ognissanti

 

 

 

 

 

Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed Results

Grades 8 & Under (+0 lbs) 2014

62 Richard Fedalen, Warhawks / Junior Terps
Applied Confirmed  
67 Ethan Bavender,Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
72 Meyer Shapiro,Warhawks / Junior Terps
Applied Confirmed  
77 Dakota Bowers,Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
82 Matt Lawerence, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
87 Travis Crawford,Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
92 Jared Thomas,Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
97 JJ Wilson, Iron Eagles, PA/ Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
102 Ray Kable,Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
107 Alexander LaVeck, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
114 Tyler Harbison,Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
122 Tyler Savage, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
135 Jason Kraisser, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
135 Jacob Jones, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
150 Jack Parr, Warhawks / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
175 Jack Wimmer, Chambersburg / Junior Terps Invited Confirmed  
250 Jonathan Birchmeier, Ranger Wrestling, VA. / Junior Terps Applied Confirmed  
         
 
Communications to Heather Harbison, E-mail

 

Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed Results

Grades 8 & Under (+0 lbs) 2013, Junior Terps RED

62 *NaSir Wilkinson, Rampage / Junior Terps, 2002 (5)
Applied
Confirmed
 
67 *Brady Burns, Rising Sun / Junior Terps, 2001 (6)
Applied
Confirmed  
72 *Lucas Ognissanti, MSJ Titans / Junior Terps, 2002 (5) Invited Confirmed  
77 *Jaren McFadden, Aberdeen / Junior Terps, 2002 (6)
Applied
Confirmed  
82 *Tyler Williams, Souderton, PA / Junior Terps, 2001 (7)
Invited
Confirmed
 
87 *Eric Woloshyn Council Rock, PA. / Junior Terps
Invited
Confirmed

92 *Kyle Farace, Vipers / Junior Terps, (7)
Invited
Confirmed
97 *Nick Senderling, SEPA / Junior Terps, 2000 (8)
Applied
Confirmed  
102 *Jared McGill, Junior Terps, 2000 (7) Applied Confirmed  
107 *Nicholas Poulos, E, Norriton G.E./ Junior Terps, 1999 (8) Applied Confirmed  
114 *Tyler Savage, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 1999 (8) Invited Confirmed
 
122 *Reggie Davis, Scorpions / Junior Terps
Invited Confirmed  
135 *Sam Alshiemer, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2000 (7)
Applied
Confirmed
 
150 *Todd Del Tufo, Vipers / Junior Terps, 1999 (8)
Applied Applied  
175 *Brian Fennell, Wissahickon, Pa. / Junior Terps Applied Applied
250 *Sal Rosales, Applied Confirmed  
  ( +0 lbs. in singlet )      
Coaches - Bobby Farace, Todd Del Tufo, Albert Davis     Table worker - Dee Wilkinson
Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed Results

Grades 8 & Under (+0 lbs) 2013, Junior Terps WHITE

62 *Meyer Shapiro, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2004 (3)
Applied Confirmed 5-0
67 *Dakota Bowers, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2001 (7)
Applied
Confirmed
 
72 *Travis Crawford, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2000 (7)
Applied
Confirmed  
77 *Sam Smirnoff, Rampage / Junior Terps, 2002 (6)
Applied
Confirmed  
82 *Jared Thomas, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2000 (8) Applied Confirmed  
87 *Albie Snedaker, VA. / Junior Terps
Applied
Confirmed
 
92 *Ray Kable, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2000 (8) Applied Confirmed  
97 *Tyler Harbison, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2000 (7)
Applied
Confirmed
 
102 *Nick Dintino, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2000 (8)
Applied
Confirmed  
107 *Nathan Thacker, Rampage / Junior Terps, 2000 (8) Applied
Confirmed
 
114 *Jacob Jones, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2000 (7)
Applied
Confirmed
 
122 *Jack Parr, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2000 (8)
Applied
Confirmed 4-1
135 *Marcus Suri, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 1999 (8) Applied
Confirmed  
150 *Chris Handlin, Team DE. / Junior Terps, 2000 (8) Applied Confirmed  
175 *Paul "Evan" Purkey, Damascus / Junior Terps, 1999 (8) Invited Confirmed  
250 *John Urban IV, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 1999 (8) Applied Confirmed  
  ( +0 lbs. in singlet )      
Coaches - Ray Kable, Mack Crawford     Table worker - Mitzi Jones

 

 


Weight Wrestler    

Grades 8 & Under (+0 lbs) 2012, Junior Terps White

62 Meyer Shapiro, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2004 (2)
Confirmed
 
67 Jared Thomas, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2000 (7) Confirmed  
72 Sam Kalishman, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2002 (5) Confirmed  
77 Ray Kable, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2000 Confirmed  
82 Joe Thomas, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 1998 (8) Confirmed  
87 Danny Bertoni, Hagerstown PAL / Junior Terps, 1999 (8) Confirmed  
92 Scott Obendorfer, Damascus / Junior Terps,  1998 (8)
Confirmed
 
97 Daniel Planta, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Confirmed
 
102 Jack Parr, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2000 (7) Confirmed  
107 Brendan Parent, Damascus / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Confirmed
 
114 Quinn Devaney, Junior Terps, 1997 (8) Confirmed
122 Bailey Thomas, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Confirmed
 
132 Todd Del Tufo, Vipers / Junior Terps, 199x (7) Confirmed  
142 Gavin Hoffman, Lock Haven PA./ Junior Terps, (7)
Confirmed  
175 Brian Hennessy, Rampage / Junior Terps 1998 (8) Confirmed
 
250 Logan Blado, Rempage / Junior Terps, 1999 (8) Confirmed  
  ( +0 lbs. in singlet )    
Coaches Sean Devaney, Eddie Obendorfer      Table worker -
Weight Wrestler    

Grades 8 & Under (+0 lbs) 2012, Junior Terps Black

62 Killian Delancy, Malvern Confirmed  
67 Travis Crawford, Mt. St. Joe / Junior Terps, 2000 (7) Confirmed
 
72 Matt Lackman, Malvern
Confirmed
 
77 Gavin Stoddard, Rampage /Junior Terps, 2000 (7)
Confirmed  
82 Logan Green, Malvern Confirmed  
87 Colin Wickramaratna, RAW 241 Confirmed  
92 Jake Taylor, Malvern, PA. / Junior Terps, 1999 (8)
Confirmed  
97 Nathan Thacker, Rampage / Junior Terps, 2000 (7) Confirmed
 
102 Dylan Blau, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2000 (7) Confirmed  
107 AJ Lonski, Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ / Junior Terps, 1999 (7) Confirmed  
114 Noah Kalishman, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 1999 (8)
Confirmed

122 Shawn Orem, Kolat / Junior Terps, 1998 (8) Confirmed  
132 Alex Green, Rampage / Junior Terps, 2000 (7) Confirmed  
142
   
175      
250      
  ( +0 lbs. in singlet )    
Coaches - Steve Blau, Dan Lonski       Table Worker -

 

Weight Wrestler Applied Confirmed

Grades 8 & Under (+2 lbs), USAW Card Required, 2011

60 Sean Vosburgh, Rampage / Junior Terps, 2001 (4)
Applied
Confirmed
65 Rick Couch, Junior Terps, 2000 (5) Applied Confirmed
70 Aaron Black, Hagerstown PAL / Junior Terps, 1999 (7) Applied Confirmed
75 Danny Bertoni, Hagerstown PAL / Junior Terps, 1999 (7) Applied Confirmed
80 Kyle McDonald, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 1999 (7) Applied Confirmed
85 Daniel Planta, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 1998 (7) Applied
Confirmed
90 Michael Doetsch, Dundalk Hawks / Junior Terps, 1997 (8) Applied Confirmed
95 Quinn Devaney, McDonogh / Junior Terps, 1997 (7) Applied Confirmed
100 Paul Hutton, Montgomery Generals / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Applied
Confirmed
105 Noah Kalishman, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 1999 (7) Applied Confirmed
112 Kevin Budock, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 1997 (8) Applied Confirmed
120 Quinn Abrams, Smitty's Barn, NH, Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Chase DeMaille, Predators / Junior Terps, 1998 (8)
Brady Daniel, Kolat / Junior Terps, 1999 (7)
Logan Garland, Manchester / Junior Terps. 1998 (8)
Applied
NA
NA
NA
Confirmed
130 Elliott Pedigo, VA., Junior Terps, 1997 (8) Applied Confirmed
140 Brian Hennessy, Rampage / Junior Terps 1998 (7) Applied Confirmed
152 Josh Simon, Vipers / Junior Terps, 1998 (8) Applied Confirmed
175 Kevin Snyder, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 1998 (8) Applied
Confirmed
235 CJ Allen, Aberdeen Jr. Wrestling / Junior Terps, 199x (8) Invited Confirmed
       
70 Sam Kalishman, Warhawks / Junior Terps, 2002 (4) Applied Alternate
50 Joseph Couch, Junior Terps, 2002 (3) Applied Alternate
  ( +2 lbs. in singlet )    
Coaches: Sean Devaney, Rick Couch, Mark Simon
Tables: (need 3-4) Rob Kalishman, Mark Simon, Deborah Pedigo

2818 Salisbury Ave., Edgemere, MD. 21219-1231, Questions: 410-477-0748 or E-mail